Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit. Aenean commodo ligula eget dolor. Aenean massa. Cum sociis Theme natoque penatibus.

Latest Posts

    Sorry, no posts matched your criteria.

Title Image

Classes Calendar

You can check out your classes and check the description for each.

Current Session

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00
Bachata 1
Location: Rouge Room
12:00
13:00

Zumba
Location Bleu Room
12:00
13:00
13:00
Salsa 2
Location: Blue Room
13:00
14:00

Stretching
Location: Bleu Room
13:00
14:00
14:00
Reggaeton
Location: Bleu Room
14:00
15:00

Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
14:00
15:00
18:00
Bachata 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Bachata Lady Styling
Location: Vert Room
18:00
19:00
Kizomba 2
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Zumba
Location: Vert Room
18:00
19:00
Afro Cuban
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Tango Argentine
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00
Bachata Footwork
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Kizomba 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00
Bachata 4
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Zumba
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00
19:00
Cha Cha
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Salsa 2
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00
Kizomba 1
Location: Blue Room
19:00
20:00

Kizomba 3
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Stretching
Location: Vert Room
19:00
20:00
Salsa Lady Styling
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Samba
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00
Ballroom 1
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Semba
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00
Salsa 5
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Stretching
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00
20:00
Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Salsa 4A
Location: Bleu Room
20:00
21:00
Bachata 2
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00
Footwork & Turns
Location: Bleu Room
20:00
21:00

Salsa 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00
Bachata 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Ballroom 2
Location: Blue Room
20:00
21:00
Salsa 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Salsa on 2
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Bachata 4
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
14:00
Reggaeton
Location: Bleu Room
14:00
15:00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Samba
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Salsa Lady Styling
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Kizomba 3
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Bachata Lady Styling
Location: Vert Room
18:00
19:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Footwork & Turns
Location: Bleu Room
20:00
21:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Bachata 2
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Tuesday

No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Kizomba 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00
19:00
Kizomba 1
Location: Blue Room
19:00
20:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Kizomba 2
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13:00
Salsa 2
Location: Blue Room
13:00
14:00
19:00
Salsa 2
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Monday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00
Zumba
Location Bleu Room
12:00
13:00
18:00
Zumba
Location: Vert Room
18:00
19:00
Zumba
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00
Bachata 1
Location: Rouge Room
12:00
13:00
18:00
Bachata 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Monday

Saturday

No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
14:00
Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
14:00
15:00
18:00
Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00
20:00
Salsa 1
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Saturday

No classes hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Salsa 4A
Location: Bleu Room
20:00
21:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Tango Argentine
Location: Rouge Room
18:00
19:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Salsa 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00
Salsa 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Ballroom 1
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Ballroom 2
Location: Blue Room
20:00
21:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Semba
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Bachata 3
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Salsa 5
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13:00
Stretching
Location: Bleu Room
13:00
14:00
19:00
Stretching
Location: Vert Room
19:00
20:00
Stretching
Location: Bleu Room
19:00
20:00

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:00
Cha Cha
Location: Rouge Room
19:00
20:00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
20:00
Salsa on 2
Location: Rouge Room
20:00
21:00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Afro Cuban
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Bachata Footwork
Location: Bleu Room
18:00
19:00

Thursday

No classes available!